Vacuum Bag Packing - Bench Chamber Vacuum Packaging Machines - Atlantis 10

Atlantis 10-36

Vacuum packing is to remove the air from the envelope by creating an environment for the food that improves the storage conditions and the extension of the shelf life.

Vacuum Bag Packing - Bench Chamber Vacuum Packaging Machines - Atlantis 10 - Removable sealing bars

Removable sealing bars

Vacuum Bag Packing - Bench Chamber Vacuum Packaging Machines - Atlantis 10 - Electronic board

Electronic board, new generation Pack with 10 programs

Vacuum Bag Packing - Bench Chamber Vacuum Packaging Machines - Atlantis 10 - Tanks and printed bells for easy cleaning

Tanks and printed bells for easy cleaning

Vacuum Bag Packing - Bench Chamber Vacuum Packaging Machines - Atlantis 10 - Different types of welding

Different types of welding

Vacuum Bag Packing - Bench Chamber Vacuum Packaging Machines - Atlantis 10 - Useful dimensions of chamber (mm, P / L / H)

Useful dimensions of chamber (mm, P / L / H)

 WidthLengthHeight 
Atlantis 1031028085
Atlantis 15370350150
Atlantis 20370420180
Atlantis 25370350150
Atlantis 35370420180
Atlantis 36460420180